Kendra Lust | A Sexy and Beautiful Milf in HD Porn Videos!

Aka : Nothing your perfect wouldn't change a thing
usUnited States of America
Pornstar Woman 45y
Birth : 18/09/1978
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Size : 1.63 m
Breast : US 34D -  GB 34DD   Implants
Weight : 54.00 kg
Waist : 24.99 cm
Hips : 37.01 cm
87.7 %
8297 votes
Kendra Lust
#1288%79.5%4M
usUnited States of America
Pornstar Woman 45y
Birth : 18/09/1978
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Size : 1.63 m
Breast : US 34D -  GB 34DD   Implants
Weight : 54.00 kg
Waist : 24.99 cm
Hips : 37.01 cm
Top comments

Webcams

loading
Tip
Swipe to preview
Ok, got it