Busty Lisa Ann is a sexy milf who always fucks hard!

Aka : Lee Ann Vision, Zina Sunshine, Leesa, Nailin Palin, Andy Alcroft
usUnited States of America
Pornstar Woman 51y
Birth : 9/05/1972
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Size : 1.74 m
Breast : US 38DD -  GB 38E   Implants
Weight : 52.00 kg
Waist : 80.00 cm
Hips : 80.00 cm
87.5 %
21257 votes
Lisa Ann
#1088%76%24M
usUnited States of America
Pornstar Woman 51y
Birth : 9/05/1972
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Size : 1.74 m
Breast : US 38DD -  GB 38E   Implants
Weight : 52.00 kg
Waist : 80.00 cm
Hips : 80.00 cm
Top comments

Webcams

loading
Tip
Swipe to preview
Ok, got it